Calendar - The Sports Club Four Seasons
Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    October 2018    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
Oct 1
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
2
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
 Get Golf Ready Fall Sessions 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
3
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
4
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
5
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
 Get Golf Ready Fall Sessions 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Ladies Golf Clinic 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
6
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  Multi Vendor Demo Day 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
7
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 Couples Club Championship 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
8
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
9
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
 Get Golf Ready Fall Sessions 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
10
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
11
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
12
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
 Get Golf Ready Fall Sessions 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Ladies Golf Clinic 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
13
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
14
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
15
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
16
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
17
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
18
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
 Cleveland Wedge Clinic 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
19
 Club Championships 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
 Tennis & Pickleball Happy Hour 
20
 Club Championships 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Cool October Tennis Marathon 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
21
 Club Championships 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
22
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
23
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 10:30 AM - Tennis Tuesday 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
24
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
25
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
 New Member Orientation 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
26
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
  KFAS Fall Open House 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
27
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 WGA Monster Match 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
 Halloween Party 
28
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 WGA Monster Match 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
29
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
30
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
31
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
Nov 1
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
2
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 WGA Member-Guest 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
3
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
 Cure FOUR All SEASONS Chili Cook Off and Tailgate Party 
4
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
5
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
6
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: 2.5+) 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
7
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
8
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
 6:00 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
 Ladies Member-Guest Playday 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  11:45 AM Dance Fitness 
 1:00 PM Ladies Tennis Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 6:00 PM - Tennis F.I.T  
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
9
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:30 AM Rapid Fire 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 Peak Performance 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
  KFAS Kids Night In 
10
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Saturday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 10:30 AM Cardio Tennis 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle