Calendar - The Sports Club Four Seasons
Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    January 2020    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
30
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
 Junior Tennis Christmas Camp 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
31
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
 Junior Tennis Christmas Camp 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
 Monte Carlo - New Year's Gala 
Jan 1
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
 10:30 AM New Year's Rapid Fire 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
2
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 Junior Tennis New Year's Camp 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
3
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
 Junior Tennis New Year's Camp 
  Prime Rib Night 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
4
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:30 AM Traditional Tai Chi 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 11:00 AM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
5
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
6
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
7
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM Kettlebell & TRX Fusion 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
8
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - Power Yoga 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
9
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
10
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  Prime Rib Night 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Tennis & Pickleball Happy Hour 
11
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
 11:30 AM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
12
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
13
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
14
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM Kettlebell & TRX Fusion 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
15
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - Power Yoga 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
16
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
 Tennis Doubles Club Championship 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
 Ladies' Night Out - Floral Arrangements 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
17
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  Prime Rib Night 
 Tennis Doubles Club Championship 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
18
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 Tennis Doubles Club Championship 
  9:30 AM Traditional Tai Chi 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
19
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
20
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 Pub Trivia Night 
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
21
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM Kettlebell & TRX Fusion 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
22
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - Power Yoga 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
23
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
24
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  Prime Rib Night 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
25
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:30 AM Traditional Tai Chi 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 12:30 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
 Night at the Grammy's - Karaoke Night 
26
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
27
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
28
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
 Cocktail & Connections - Networking Happy Hour 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM Kettlebell & TRX Fusion 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
29
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - Power Yoga 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
30
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
 New Member Orientation 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
31
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
Feb 1
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:30 AM Traditional Tai Chi 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
 10:30 AM - Active Recovery 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 11:00 AM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
 Pro Tennis Challenge 
2
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
  Sunday Brunch Buffet 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 2:00 PM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  3:00 PM Yin Yoga 
  Big Game To-Go Orders 
  Kids Eat Free 5:00 pm until close 
3
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
 10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM-AB BLAST 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
 11:00 AM Cardio Tennis 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
 4:00 PM - ADVANCED AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  Half Price Bottle Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM AB BLAST  
 6:30 PM - TRX 
 6:30 PM Performance Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - Pro-Am Tennis League (Level: 4.0+) 
 7:30 PM - Sound Meditation 
4
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  9:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  12:00 PM Gentle Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
 5:00 PM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 6:00 PM Kettlebell & TRX Fusion 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
5
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - Power Yoga 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Tennis League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  10:30 AM - MMA Training 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 5:30 PM - Co-Ed Drill 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
6
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Rapid Fire 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - Tennis League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 Dalmore, Diplomatico & Dessert Tasting 
7
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  10:00 AM AB Blast 
 10:30 AM Peak Performance  
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 11:30 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
 5:30 PM Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
8
  7:30 AM - Early Birds Tennis (Level: 3.5+) 
 8:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 9:00 AM - Co-Ed Tennis Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:30 AM Traditional Tai Chi 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 10:00 am - Peak Performance 
 PXG Demo Day 
 10:30 AM - Active Recovery 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 10:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level 3.0+)  
 11:00 AM - 201 + Tennis Drill  
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
 2:00 PM - Member Tennis Drill (Level: 2.5+) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle