Calendar - The Sports Club Four Seasons
Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    April 2017    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  MGA/WGA Challenge 
27
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
28
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
29
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
30
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:00 PM - WILLPOWER 
 DNA All The Way 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
31
 Doubles Club Championships 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:00 AM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: All) 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 New Member Orientation 
 New Member Mixer 
Apr 1
 Doubles Club Championships 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:00 am Golf 101 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 am Tennis 101 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 Moving Into Mindfulness 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
2
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 Couples Golf Club Championship 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
3
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
4
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
5
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
6
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:00 PM - WILLPOWER 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
7
  Dorfman Pacific Fedora Fitting 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:00 AM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: All) 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Zumba Master Class 
 Freeman Vineyard & Winery Wine Dinner 
8
  Dorfman Pacific Fedora Fitting 
  Masters Pro/Am 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  9:00 am Golf 101 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 am Tennis 101 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
9
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
10
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
11
  6:00 AM - Core Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  Golfers Social 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
12
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
 Dior Makeup Event 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Bootcamp 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
13
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 Beet It 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
14
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - CoreFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
15
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 Easter Eggstravaganza 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
16
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  Easter Brunch  
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
17
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
18
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Taco Tuesday 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
19
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 Love the Pearls 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
20
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:00 PM - WILLPOWER 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
21
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
22
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 MGA Las Colinas Cup 
 WGA Pinehurst 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 Davis Cup 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
23
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 MGA Las Colinas Cup 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
24
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
25
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Taco Tuesday 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
26
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 New Member Orientation 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
27
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:00 PM - WILLPOWER 
 Cleveland/Srixon Wedge Clinic 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
28
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 April Tennis Happy Hour 
29
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
 Seafood Cooking Class with Chef Ke'o 
30
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
May 1
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
2
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  Get Golf Ready 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  3:00 PM - TBC 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Taco Tuesday 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
3
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 WGA Playday 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
 Lift Yourself to Health! 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
4
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  4:00 PM Little Stars  
  4:45 PM Future Stars 
  4:45 PM Rising Stars 
  Craft and Draft 
  5:45 PM Sports Club Aces 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:00 PM - WILLPOWER 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
5
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Cinco De Mayo 
6
  Abs for the Summer Challenge 
 Member - Member 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
  Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  12:00 PM Little Stars 
  1:00 PM Future Stars 
  1:00 PM Rising Stars 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 Moving Into Mindfulness 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle