Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    October 2017    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
25
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
26
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
27
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 Nelson Cup 
 WGA Playday  
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
28
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 Nelson Cup 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 Get Golf Ready 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
29
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
 Nelson Cup 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
30
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 Nelson Cup 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
Oct 1
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
2
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
3
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
4
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday  
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
5
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 Get Golf Ready 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
6
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
7
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
  Cool October Spin-A-Thon 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
  Fall Demo Day 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
8
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
 Couples Golf Club Championship 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
9
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
10
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
11
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
 WGA Playday  
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
12
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
13
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Tennis Happy Hour & Silent Auction 
14
  Cool October Tennis Marathon & Silent Auction 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
15
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
16
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
17
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
18
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - TBC 
 WGA Playday  
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
19
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  Cool 18 Charity Golf Tournament 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 Get Golf Ready 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 Cleveland/Srixon Wedge Clinic 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
20
 The Club Championships 
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
21
 Fall Tennis Classic 
 The Club Championships 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
 Cool October Bake-Off 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
22
 The Club Championships 
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
23
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
24
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  Cool October Fashion Show + Luncheon 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
25
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday  
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
26
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
 Get Golf Ready 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
 New Member Orientation 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
27
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 CARNEVIL Halloween Mixer 
28
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 WGA Monster Match 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Pilates  
 Get Golf Ready 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle 
  Cool October Charity Concert 
 Cool October Chili Cook-off 
29
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 WGA Monster Match 
 9:30 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - PiYo 
  2:00 PM - Co-Ed Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
30
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - H2O 
 9:00 AM - Surge Spin 
  9:00 AM - Zumba 
  10:00 AM - Body Blast 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM Ladies' 3.0+ Drill 
  5:30 PM - Barre 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
 6:15 PM - Surfset 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
 7:00 PM - AntiGravity 2 Aerial Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
 7:00 PM - TRX 
31
  6:00 AM - Muscle Flex 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Barre Blast 
  10:30 AM - Peak Performance 
  11:30 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  12:30 PM Ladies' 3.5+ Drill 
  2:00 PM - TBC 
  Taco Tuesday 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.0-3.5) 
Nov 1
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 AM - Hatha Yoga 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Aqua Stride 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:00 AM - Core Flex 
  10:00 AM - MMA Training 
 WGA Playday  
  10:30 AM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 4.0+) 
  10:30 AM - Ladies' League (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  12:00 PM - Hatha Yoga 
  12:00 PM - Ladies' Drill (Level: 3.0-4.0) 
  Pasta Night 
  5:30 PM - Barre Bootcamp 
 6:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  6:30 PM - Restorative Yoga 
2
  6:00 AM - Body Blast 
  6:00 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.0+) 
  8:00 AM - Body, Balance & Brains 
  9:00 AM - Pilates 
 9:00 AM - Surge Cycle 
 9:30 AM - Surfset  
  10:00 am AB Blast 
 10:15 AM - TRX 
 10:30 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  1:00 PM Ladies 3.0 - 4.0 Drill 
  Craft and Draft 
  6:00 PM - Men's Drill (Level: 3.0+) 
  6:30 PM - Power Yoga 
  7:00 PM - League (Level: 3.5-4.0) 
3
 5:45 AM - Group Cycle 
  8:00 AM - Pure Stretch 
  9:00 AM - Center Stage 
 9:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  9:00 AM - H2O Circuit 
  9:00 AM Complimentary Drill 
  10:00 AM - Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  10:00 AM - MuscleFlex 
  11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga 
 5:30 PM - Group Cycle 
  Friday Night Live 
 Pairing Palettes Art & Wine Event 
4
  7:30 AM - Early Birds (Level: 3.5+) 
 9:00 AM - AntiGravity Aerial Yoga 
  9:00 AM - Co-ed Drill (Level: 4.0) 
 9:00 AM - TBC 
 10:00 AM - Group Cycle 
  10:30 AM - Barre 
  11:00 AM Cardio Tennis (Level: All) 
  11:30 AM - Power Yoga 
  2:00 PM - Complimentary Drill (Level: All) 
 3:00 PM - Group Cycle